FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Lone Rhino

Lone Rhino

Adrian Belew · 1982

Essential?

Yes14%
No86%

Overall Rating

3.21
5
7%
4
36%
3
36%
2
14%
1
7%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Big Electric Cat43.375%21%26%26%21%
2The MomurHighest rated track13.585%11%26%37%21%
3Stop It63.265%5%53%32%5%
4The Man in the Moon82.8911%26%42%5%16%
5Naive Guitar82.8911%21%42%21%5%
6Hot Sun112.8317%28%22%22%11%
7The Lone Rhinoceros33.475%11%37%26%21%
8Swingline23.535%5%37%37%16%
9Adidas in Heat53.325%16%26%47%5%
10Animal Grace73.1111%11%47%21%11%
11The Final Rhino82.8911%37%21%16%16%
Cosmo’s Factory

Cosmo’s Factory

Creedence Clearwater Revival · 2008

Essential?

Yes83%
No17%

Overall Rating

4.29
5
53%
4
35%
3
0%
2
12%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Ramble Tamble83.654%13%17%43%22%
2Before You Accuse Me93.439%4%30%48%9%
3Travelin’ Band44.505%0%0%32%64%
4Ooby Dooby113.049%17%43%22%9%
5Lookin’ out My Back Door24.680%0%9%14%77%
6Run Through the Jungle54.434%0%13%13%70%
7Up Around the BendHighest rated track14.780%0%4%13%83%
8My Baby Left Me103.359%0%48%35%9%
9Who’ll Stop the Rain34.550%5%5%23%68%
10I Heard It Through the Grapevine73.879%4%26%13%48%
11Long as I Can See the Light64.229%0%9%26%57%