FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Lateralus

Lateralus

Tool · 2019

Essential?

Yes21%
No79%

Overall Rating

3.13
5
25%
4
17%
3
21%
2
21%
1
17%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1The Grudge23.3110%21%17%31%21%
2Eon Blue Apocalypse112.8227%18%27%0%27%
3The Patient53.1811%25%25%14%25%
4Mantra122.6427%18%36%0%18%
5Schism33.2718%27%9%0%45%
6Parabol92.8823%27%15%8%27%
7Parabola33.2718%27%9%0%45%
8Ticks & Leeches102.8221%25%21%14%18%
9LateralusHighest rated track13.3611%25%14%18%32%
10Disposition63.1114%21%29%11%25%
11Reflection73.0414%29%18%18%21%
12Triad82.8914%36%18%11%21%
13Faaip de Oiad132.2546%18%14%7%14%
Tapestry

Tapestry

Carole King · 1999

Essential?

Yes89%
No11%

Overall Rating

4.44
5
67%
4
22%
3
4%
2
4%
1
4%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1I Feel the Earth MoveHighest rated track14.583%3%3%13%77%
2So Far Away64.353%3%3%35%55%
3It’s Too Late24.550%6%0%26%68%
4Home Again93.943%6%16%42%32%
5Beautiful84.133%6%13%29%48%
6Way Over Yonder103.843%10%19%35%32%
7You’ve Got a Friend54.423%3%6%23%65%
8Where You Lead74.163%6%10%32%48%
9Will You Love Me Tomorrow?34.533%3%3%17%73%
10Smackwater Jack123.4213%10%16%45%16%
11Tapestry113.613%10%26%45%16%
12(You Make Me Feel Like) A Natural Woman44.526%0%6%10%77%