FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Energy

Energy

Operation Ivy · 2004

Essential?

Yes47%
No53%

Overall Rating

4.13
5
50%
4
25%
3
19%
2
0%
1
6%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1KnowledgeHighest rated track14.264%0%13%30%52%
2Sound System24.224%0%13%35%48%
3Jaded73.704%4%30%39%22%
4Take Warning33.874%0%39%17%39%
5The Crowd33.874%0%35%26%35%
6Bombshell103.614%9%39%17%30%
7Unity63.744%4%39%17%35%
8Vulnerability163.524%13%35%22%26%
9Bank Shot93.645%5%32%41%18%
10One of These Days183.434%13%26%48%9%
11Gonna Find You83.654%0%43%30%22%
12Bad Town53.834%4%17%52%22%
13Smiling113.574%9%35%30%22%
14Caution193.224%13%48%26%9%
15Freeze Up113.574%0%48%30%17%
16Artificial Life113.574%0%48%30%17%
17Room Without a Window163.524%4%43%30%17%
18Big City113.574%9%39%22%26%
19Missionary113.574%4%39%35%17%
Metallica

Metallica

Metallica · 2003

Essential?

Yes75%
No25%

Overall Rating

4.13
5
38%
4
38%
3
25%
2
0%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Enter SandmanHighest rated track14.830%0%0%17%83%
2Sad but True54.340%0%14%38%48%
3Holier Than Thou83.590%17%24%41%17%
4The Unforgiven44.410%0%14%31%55%
5Wherever I May Roam34.450%3%17%10%69%
6Don’t Tread on Me113.464%18%18%50%11%
7Through the Never63.660%10%31%41%17%
8Nothing Else Matters24.550%7%7%10%76%
9Of Wolf and Man123.380%17%34%41%7%
10The God That Failed83.590%7%38%45%10%
11My Friend of Misery103.553%10%28%45%14%
12The Struggle Within73.640%11%32%39%18%