FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
John Prine

John Prine

John Prine · 1972

Essential?

Yes75%
No25%

Overall Rating

4.42
5
68%
4
11%
3
16%
2
5%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Illegal Smile74.080%0%25%42%33%
2Spanish Pipedream24.380%4%13%25%58%
3Hello in There64.170%8%17%25%50%
4Sam Stone54.210%8%13%29%50%
5Paradise34.250%4%21%21%54%
6Pretty Good103.830%13%17%46%25%
7Your Flag Decal Won't Get You Into Heaven Anymore34.250%4%17%29%50%
8Far From Me84.040%8%21%29%42%
9Angel From MontgomeryHighest rated track14.500%4%13%13%71%
10Quiet Man93.960%4%25%42%29%
11Donald and Lydia133.710%8%38%29%25%
12Six O'Clock News103.830%8%25%42%25%
13Flashback Blues123.790%4%33%42%21%
Weezer

Weezer

Weezer · 2012

Essential?

Yes61%
No39%

Overall Rating

4.18
5
46%
4
36%
3
7%
2
11%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1My Name Is Jonas34.133%9%3%41%44%
1.2No One Else93.683%3%32%45%16%
1.3The World Has Turned And Left Me Here53.873%0%32%35%29%
1.4Buddy HollyHighest rated track14.633%0%3%19%75%
1.5Undone (The Sweater Song)44.096%6%6%34%47%
2.6Surf Wax America53.873%13%16%29%39%
2.7Say It Ain't So24.340%9%6%25%59%
2.8In The Garage83.776%10%23%23%39%
2.9Holiday73.810%13%22%38%28%
2.10Only In Dreams103.613%13%32%23%29%