FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Blood on the Tracks

Blood on the Tracks

Bob Dylan · 2013

Essential?

Yes82%
No18%

Overall Rating

4.22
5
56%
4
33%
3
0%
2
0%
1
11%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Tangled Up in BlueHighest rated track14.614%0%4%18%75%
2Simple Twist of Fate44.287%0%10%24%59%
3You’re a Big Girl Now74.004%4%25%25%43%
4Idiot Wind34.364%0%7%36%54%
5You’re Gonna Make Me Lonesome When You Go64.044%0%25%32%39%
6Meet Me in the Morning93.824%4%32%29%32%
7Lily, Rosemary and the Jack of Hearts103.614%7%36%32%21%
8If You See Her, Say Hello83.964%4%29%21%43%
9Shelter From the Storm24.544%0%7%18%71%
10Buckets of Rain54.214%0%21%21%54%
Golden Hour

Golden Hour

Kacey Musgraves · 2018

Essential?

Yes40%
No60%

Overall Rating

3.89
5
33%
4
44%
3
11%
2
0%
1
11%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Slow Burn24.274%0%15%27%54%
2Lonely Weekend73.804%0%24%56%16%
3Butterflies54.004%0%24%36%36%
4Oh, What a World133.448%12%28%32%20%
5Mother123.604%0%44%36%16%
6Love Is a Wild Thing73.804%0%32%40%24%
7Space Cowboy63.924%12%20%16%48%
8Happy & Sad103.684%0%40%36%20%
9Velvet Elvis93.754%8%21%42%25%
10Wonder Woman103.684%8%36%20%32%
11High Horse44.044%0%28%24%44%
12Golden Hour34.084%4%24%16%52%
13RainbowHighest rated track14.444%4%4%20%68%