FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Paranoid

Paranoid

Black Sabbath · 2009

Essential?

Yes93%
No7%

Overall Rating

4.63
5
70%
4
23%
3
7%
2
0%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1War Pigs24.910%0%0%9%91%
2ParanoidHighest rated track15.000%0%0%0%100%
3Planet Caravan73.740%6%29%50%15%
4Iron Man34.653%3%0%15%79%
5Electric Funeral63.970%6%21%44%29%
6Hand of Doom54.060%3%21%44%32%
7Rat Salad83.410%15%35%44%6%
8Fairies Wear Boots44.260%3%15%35%47%
Automatic for the People

Automatic for the People

R.E.M. · 1992

Essential?

Yes69%
No31%

Overall Rating

4.43
5
57%
4
33%
3
7%
2
3%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Drive44.390%3%6%39%52%
2Try Not to Breathe54.260%3%15%35%47%
3The Sidewinder Sleeps Tonite73.973%6%15%44%32%
4Everybody Hurts34.460%0%11%31%57%
5New Orleans Instrumental No. 1123.006%21%44%26%3%
6Sweetness Follows73.970%3%29%35%32%
7Monty Got a Raw Deal103.503%0%50%38%9%
8Ignoreland93.790%12%18%48%21%
9Star Me Kitten113.293%3%62%26%6%
10Man on the Moon24.563%3%3%18%74%
11NightswimmingHighest rated track14.690%6%3%9%83%
12Find the River64.210%3%15%39%42%