FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
No Depression

No Depression

Uncle Tupelo · 2014

Essential?

Yes24%
No76%

Overall Rating

3.62
5
14%
4
43%
3
38%
2
0%
1
5%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Graveyard ShiftHighest rated track13.964%4%19%38%35%
2That Year123.424%4%42%46%4%
3Before I Break83.504%4%42%38%12%
4No DepressionHighest rated track13.964%0%27%35%35%
5Factory Belt73.544%8%35%38%15%
6Whiskey Bottle43.814%8%27%27%35%
7Outdone93.464%0%50%38%8%
8Train63.584%0%38%50%8%
9Life Worth Livin'53.734%4%31%38%23%
10Flatness113.444%0%44%52%0%
11So Called Friend93.464%4%50%27%15%
12Screen Door33.884%4%27%31%35%
13John Hardy133.2020%0%40%20%20%
The Dark Side of the Moon

The Dark Side of the Moon

Pink Floyd · 2003

Essential?

Yes94%
No6%

Overall Rating

4.59
5
75%
4
16%
3
3%
2
6%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Speak to Me93.613%11%32%34%21%
2Breathe44.430%3%8%32%57%
3On the Run103.475%13%26%39%16%
4TimeHighest rated track14.790%5%0%5%89%
5The Great Gig in the Sky74.005%5%16%32%42%
6Money24.760%3%0%16%82%
7Us and Them34.530%5%8%16%71%
8Any Colour You Like83.683%8%24%50%16%
9Brain Damage54.373%5%5%26%61%
10Eclipse64.210%5%11%42%42%