FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Bridge Over Troubled Water

Bridge Over Troubled Water

Simon & Garfunkel · 1970

Essential?

Yes77%
No23%

Overall Rating

4.15
5
35%
4
54%
3
8%
2
0%
1
4%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Bridge Over Troubled WaterHighest rated track14.633%0%7%10%80%
2El condor pasa (If I Could)73.593%3%38%41%14%
3Cecilia34.533%0%3%27%67%
4Keep the Customer Satisfied53.714%4%29%46%18%
5So Long, Frank Lloyd Wright113.184%11%57%21%7%
6The Boxer24.553%0%0%31%66%
7Baby Driver53.714%4%32%39%21%
8The Only Living Boy in New York44.044%0%21%39%36%
9Why Don’t You Write Me103.217%11%39%39%4%
10Bye Bye Love83.4611%4%29%43%14%
11Song for the Asking83.464%4%46%36%11%
Welcome Interstate Managers

Welcome Interstate Managers

Fountains Of Wayne · 2021

Essential?

Yes15%
No85%

Overall Rating

3.40
5
5%
4
45%
3
40%
2
5%
1
5%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Mexican Wine33.685%9%23%41%23%
1.2Bright Future In Sales23.865%0%23%50%23%
1.3Stacy's MomHighest rated track14.365%5%5%23%64%
1.4Hackensack53.649%5%23%41%23%
1.5No Better Place83.369%5%32%50%5%
2.1Valley Winter Song33.689%0%23%50%18%
2.2All Kinds Of Time93.239%9%50%14%18%
2.3Little Red Light63.459%9%27%36%18%
2.4Hey Julie73.415%14%36%27%18%
3.1Halley's Waitress162.869%18%55%14%5%
3.2Hung Up On You123.059%18%45%14%14%
3.3Fire Island123.055%18%59%5%14%
3.4Peace And Love172.7610%14%67%10%0%
4.1Bought For A Song152.9010%14%52%24%0%
4.2Supercollider93.239%9%41%32%9%
4.3Yours And Mine143.009%9%59%18%5%
4.4Elevator Up (Bonus Track)93.239%0%50%41%0%