FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
OK Computer

OK Computer

Radiohead · 1997

Essential?

Yes60%
No40%

Overall Rating

3.56
5
19%
4
44%
3
19%
2
13%
1
6%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Airbag33.894%4%21%43%29%
2Paranoid Android24.184%4%14%29%50%
3Subterranean Homesick Alien63.684%4%25%57%11%
4Exit Music (For A Film)103.394%25%25%21%25%
5Let Down43.797%0%29%36%29%
6Karma PoliceHighest rated track14.214%0%18%29%50%
7Fitter Happier122.2529%39%14%14%4%
8Electioneering73.574%11%29%39%18%
9Climbing Up The Walls113.254%14%43%32%7%
10No Surprises53.757%4%25%36%29%
11Lucky73.574%14%32%21%29%
12The Tourist93.414%11%37%37%11%
So

So

Peter Gabriel · 1986

Essential?

Yes67%
No33%

Overall Rating

4.27
5
40%
4
47%
3
13%
2
0%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Red Rain34.450%3%9%27%61%
2Sledgehammer24.500%0%12%26%62%
3Don’t Give Up53.943%3%24%36%33%
4That Voice Again73.820%6%30%39%24%
5In Your EyesHighest rated track14.740%0%6%15%79%
6Mercy Street63.910%3%33%33%30%
7Big Time44.410%6%9%24%62%
8We Do What We’re Told (Milgram’s 37)92.856%30%36%27%0%
9This Is the Picture (Excellent Birds)83.103%19%48%23%6%