FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
The Muse

The Muse

The Wood Brothers · 2013

Essential?

Yes12%
No88%

Overall Rating

3.56
5
17%
4
33%
3
44%
2
0%
1
6%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Wastin’ My Mind23.605%0%40%40%15%
2Neon Tombstone53.555%0%45%35%15%
3Sing About It63.505%5%45%25%20%
4Honey Jar23.605%10%20%50%15%
5The MuseHighest rated track13.755%0%35%35%25%
6Keep Me Around63.505%5%45%25%20%
7Sweet Maria112.905%20%60%10%5%
8I Got Loaded103.305%15%40%25%15%
9Who the Devil23.605%10%20%50%15%
10Losin’ Streak83.405%10%35%40%10%
11Firewater93.355%15%35%30%15%
Songs In The Key Of Life

Songs In The Key Of Life

Stevie Wonder · 1976

Essential?

Yes87%
No13%

Overall Rating

4.35
5
48%
4
43%
3
4%
2
4%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Love’s in Need of Love Today103.960%4%24%44%28%
1.2Have a Talk With God113.920%12%12%48%28%
1.3Village Ghetto Land113.920%8%24%36%32%
1.4Contusion153.760%8%16%68%8%
1.5Sir DukeHighest rated track14.730%4%0%15%81%
1.6I Wish24.690%4%0%19%77%
1.7Knocks Me Off My Feet84.000%8%24%28%40%
1.8Pastime Paradise34.600%4%0%28%68%
1.9Summer Soft133.880%8%12%64%16%
1.10Ordinary Pain84.000%4%16%56%24%
2.11Isn’t She Lovely44.540%4%8%19%69%
2.12Joy Inside My Tears213.444%20%24%32%20%
2.13Black Man74.080%8%17%33%42%
2.14Ngiculela – Es Una Historia – I Am Singing203.520%16%32%36%16%
2.15If It’s Magic163.600%8%40%36%16%
2.16As54.480%4%8%24%64%
2.17Another Star64.360%4%12%28%56%
2.18Saturn193.520%5%48%38%10%
2.19Ebony Eyes143.760%14%14%52%19%
2.20All Day Sucker183.575%19%14%38%24%
2.21Easy Goin’ Evening (My Mama’s Call)163.600%15%30%35%20%