FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Naveed

Naveed

Our Lady Peace · 1994

Essential?

Yes9%
No91%

Overall Rating

3.36
5
18%
4
27%
3
36%
2
9%
1
9%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1The BirdmanHighest rated track13.816%0%31%31%31%
2Supersatellite63.386%13%44%13%25%
3Starseed23.696%0%38%31%25%
4Hope63.386%6%44%31%13%
5Naveed23.696%6%25%38%25%
6Dirty Walls113.0613%13%44%19%13%
7Denied103.136%13%50%25%6%
8Is It Safe?93.2013%7%33%40%7%
9Julia53.506%0%44%38%13%
10Under Zenith83.256%6%50%31%6%
11Neon Crossing43.566%6%19%63%6%
At San Quentin

At San Quentin

Johnny Cash · 1969

Essential?

Yes61%
No39%

Overall Rating

4.29
5
41%
4
47%
3
12%
2
0%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Wanted Man103.820%0%36%45%18%
2Wreck of the Old 9754.140%0%18%50%32%
3I Walk the LineHighest rated track14.820%0%9%0%91%
4Darlin' Companion63.910%0%23%64%14%
5Starkville City Jail63.910%5%23%50%23%
6San Quentin34.320%0%18%32%50%
7San Quentin63.915%5%23%32%36%
8A Boy Named Sue24.595%0%9%5%82%
9Peace in the Valley93.860%0%29%57%14%
10Folsom Prison Blues44.295%0%10%33%52%