FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Bellybutton

Bellybutton

Jellyfish · 1990

Essential?

Yes13%
No88%

Overall Rating

3.44
5
13%
4
31%
3
50%
2
0%
1
6%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1The Man I Used to Be33.625%0%43%33%19%
2That Is Why53.525%0%43%43%10%
3The King Is Half Undressed23.655%5%35%30%25%
4I Wanna Stay Home83.245%14%43%29%10%
5She Still Loves Him93.195%10%52%29%5%
6All I Want Is EverythingHighest rated track13.675%0%38%38%19%
7Now She Knows She’s Wrong63.355%15%40%20%20%
8Bed Spring Kiss103.005%20%50%20%5%
9Baby’s Coming Back43.605%10%20%50%15%
10Calling Sarah73.295%5%57%24%10%
The Stone Roses

The Stone Roses

The Stone Roses · 2009

Essential?

Yes63%
No38%

Overall Rating

4.04
5
43%
4
26%
3
22%
2
9%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1I Wanna Be AdoredHighest rated track14.280%3%24%14%59%
2She Bangs The Drums24.210%3%28%14%55%
3Elephant Stone54.040%4%29%29%39%
4Waterfall44.100%3%28%24%45%
5Don't Stop113.410%14%45%28%14%
6Bye Bye Badman83.790%10%28%34%28%
7Elizabeth My Dear123.177%14%48%17%14%
8(Song For My) Sugar Spun Sister103.693%3%34%38%21%
9Made Of Stone34.140%7%21%24%48%
10Shoot You Down93.754%4%32%36%25%
11This Is The One73.930%7%25%36%32%
12I Am The Resurrection64.030%3%31%24%41%