FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Exodus

Exodus

Bob Marley & The Wailers · 2013

Essential?

Yes74%
No26%

Overall Rating

4.32
5
58%
4
26%
3
11%
2
0%
1
5%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Natural Mystic64.134%0%13%46%38%
2So Much Things to Say83.884%0%17%63%17%
3Guiltiness93.674%0%33%50%13%
4The Heathen103.504%4%42%38%13%
5Exodus54.174%0%13%42%42%
6Jamming34.544%0%4%21%71%
7Waiting in Vain44.254%0%17%25%54%
8Turn Your Lights Down Low73.964%4%21%33%38%
9Three Little BirdsHighest rated track14.674%0%4%8%83%
10One Love / People Get ReadyHighest rated track14.674%0%4%8%83%
The Southern Harmony and Musical Companion

The Southern Harmony and Musical Companion

The Black Crowes · 1992

Essential?

Yes38%
No63%

Overall Rating

3.67
5
20%
4
40%
3
27%
2
13%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Sting Me23.955%0%24%38%33%
2RemedyHighest rated track14.380%5%14%19%62%
3Thorn in My Pride33.710%10%38%24%29%
4Bad Luck Blue Eyes Goodbye93.330%10%52%33%5%
5Sometimes Salvation73.525%0%48%33%14%
6Hotel Illness53.650%5%35%50%10%
7Black Moon Creeping83.350%10%50%35%5%
8No Speak No Slave63.555%10%35%25%25%
9My Morning Song43.700%10%35%30%25%
10Time Will Tell102.9010%15%55%15%5%