FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Who’s Next

Who’s Next

The Who · 1984

Essential?

Yes84%
No16%

Overall Rating

4.71
5
75%
4
21%
3
4%
2
0%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Baba O’RileyHighest rated track14.860%0%3%7%90%
2Bargain44.310%3%17%24%55%
3Love Ain’t for Keeping73.760%7%34%34%24%
4My Wife93.593%3%41%34%17%
5The Song Is Over73.763%7%31%28%31%
6Getting in Tune63.833%7%28%28%34%
7Going Mobile53.930%7%24%38%31%
8Behind Blue Eyes34.690%0%3%24%72%
9Won’t Get Fooled AgainHighest rated track14.860%0%3%7%90%
The Rise and Fall of a Midwest Princess

The Rise and Fall of a Midwest Princess

Chappell Roan · 2023

Essential?

Yes25%
No75%

Overall Rating

3.75
5
30%
4
25%
3
40%
2
0%
1
5%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Femininomenon34.134%0%13%46%38%
2Red Wine Supernova24.174%0%17%33%46%
3After Midnight83.634%4%29%50%13%
4Coffee93.504%4%38%46%8%
5Casual53.964%0%33%21%42%
6Super Graphic Ultra Modern Girl73.714%4%29%42%21%
7HOT TO GO!63.758%13%17%21%42%
8My Kink Is Karma44.044%0%25%29%42%
9Picture You123.354%13%43%22%17%
10Kaleidoscope143.134%21%38%33%4%
11Pink Pony ClubHighest rated track14.334%4%13%13%67%
12Naked in Manhattan93.504%13%38%21%25%
13California133.334%8%50%25%13%
14Guilty Pleasure113.489%4%35%35%17%